Marqueurs

Saison 2026-2027

Championnat Messieurs

#JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
51Yves PalukuVolcans BC445306,325
52Trésor MutomboUnion BC2702011,523
53Eric MutomboRapides BC270101122
54Eric KatemboUnion BC2611010,521
55Patient MugishaTembo BC2611010,521
56Olivier AmaniTembo BC24220918
57Patient KabeyaRapides BC24300918
58Baraka KatemboRapides BC242108,517
59Elie KaviraUnion BC242108,517
60Patient PalukuUnion BC251008,517
61Christian KaserekaTembo BC24200816
62Kevin MuhindoTembo BC24120816
63Yves PalukuRapides BC23230816
64Trésor ByamunguJeunesse Sportive133101616
65Trésor BahatiTembo BC241107,515
66Olivier IlungaUnion BC241107,515
67Fiston IlungaRapides BC223307,515
68Serge KaviraRapides BC233007,515
69Emmanuel BisimwaJeunesse Sportive141101515
70Fiston BisimwaTembo BC22320714
71Fiston MumbereUnion BC23210714
72Emmanuel MumbereRapides BC22320714
73Eric PalukuKivu Stars141001414
74Fiston AmaniJeunesse Sportive131201313
75Eric KaserekaLions BC140101313

20 des 66 matchs joués ont une feuille de marque : les totaux ne comptent que ceux-là.