Marqueurs

Saison 2026-2027

Championnat Messieurs

  1. 1
    Christian ByamunguOlympic BC

    95

    Pts · 13,6 / match

  2. 2
    Fiston TshimangaÉtoile du Lac

    79

    Pts · 15,8 / match

  3. 3
    Olivier TshimangaPanthères BC

    77

    Pts · 12,8 / match

#JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
1Christian ByamunguOlympic BC7121529013,695
2Fiston TshimangaÉtoile du Lac5101127015,879
3Olivier TshimangaPanthères BC610929012,877
4Benjamin TshimangaEspoir BC510828014,874
5Elie AmaniOlympic BC7166409,164
6Elie IlungaPanthères BC61663010,563
7Trésor KaserekaOlympic BC7166208,962
8Serge BisimwaOlympic BC7156408,761
9Eric MugishaOlympic BC7157208,761
10Serge MumberePanthères BC6165201060
11Eric ByamunguAigles BC4971901560
12Patient BahatiOlympic BC7146508,459
13Olivier MuhindoOlympic BC7173208,459
14Yves KatemboPanthères BC6147109,557
15Patient MutomboPanthères BC6145309,255
16Trésor KabeyaPanthères BC614440954
17Fiston KambaleOlympic BC7144307,653
18Elie TshimangaVolcans BC4652401352
19Eric PalukuPanthères BC6126308,551
20Emmanuel KaviraÉtoile du Lac51433010,251
21Christian PalukuEspoir BC5134301050
22Josué KatemboÉtoile du Lac5124509,849
23Trésor KatemboEspoir BC5134209,849
24Jean IlungaEspoir BC5115409,447
25Fiston KaviraPanthères BC6115207,545

20 des 66 matchs joués ont une feuille de marque : les totaux ne comptent que ceux-là.