Marqueurs

Saison 2026-2027

Championnat Dames

#JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
1Ruth BisimwaColombes691140214,889
2Chance KatemboÉtoile Dames511937017,688
3Joëlle KatemboKivu Queens49528016,365
4Sifa IlungaColombes6135348,752
5Esther KaviraColombes6127228,752
6Naomie KabeyaColombes698758,350
7Sifa FurahaÉtoile Dames5125309,849
8Plamedi LukusaColombes613335848
9Plamedi ByamunguKivu Queens4133301248
10Chance TshimangaColombes689547,847
11Grâce KatemboGazelles46519311,847
12Grâce NsimbaColombes6105637,746
13Divine KaserekaÉtoile Dames5115309,246
14Naomie ZawadiÉtoile Dames5115309,246
15Déborah AmaniÉtoile Dames512410945
16Bénédicte MutomboColombes6105327,243
17Merveille BahatiÉtoile Dames596408,643
18Sifa AmaniKivu Queens41231010,843
19Divine BahatiGazelles41052310,542
20Bénédicte ByamunguÉtoile Dames587308,241
21Esther MuhindoÉtoile Dames595408,241
22Ruth ZawadiKivu Queens4113101040
23Bénédicte KaserekaGazelles49330936
24Grâce FurahaKivu Queens475308,534
25Sifa NsimbaAigles Dames31012011,334

13 des 40 matchs joués ont une feuille de marque : les totaux ne comptent que ceux-là.