Marqueurs

Saison 2026-2027

Championnat Messieurs

#JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
26Olivier MumbereEspoir BC510710945
27Yves MutomboÉtoile du Lac510630945
28Patient KabeyaVolcans BC41225011,345
29Serge IlungaÉtoile du Lac598108,844
30Eric KabeyaÉtoile du Lac5104608,844
31Benjamin MumbereÉtoile du Lac588408,844
32Baraka PalukuÉtoile du Lac5106208,844
33Elie TshimangaRapides BC2532302244
34Pascal MutomboEspoir BC5105208,442
35Emmanuel AmaniAigles BC41133010,542
36Serge MuhindoAigles BC41141010,542
37Serge KaviraVolcans BC41213010,341
38Jean BisimwaAigles BC4104201040
39Yves KaserekaAigles BC4105001040
40Eric MutomboVolcans BC4105001040
41Pascal ByamunguTembo BC2342302040
42Josué KabeyaEspoir BC576607,839
43Kevin KaviraEspoir BC5103307,839
44Fiston IlungaVolcans BC486109,337
45Emmanuel MumbereVolcans BC493409,337
46Baraka KatemboVolcans BC484308,835
47Josué MugishaAigles BC47510832
48Kevin TshimangaUnion BC2331701632
49Benjamin KambaleAigles BC464106,827
50Baraka BahatiAigles BC445406,526

20 des 66 matchs joués ont une feuille de marque : les totaux ne comptent que ceux-là.