Marqueurs

Saison 2026-2027

Championnat Dames

#JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
26Chance FurahaGazelles484118,333
27Naomie KaserekaKivu Queens482508,333
28Plamedi ZawadiGazelles476038,333
29Naomie BisimwaAigles Dames372801133
30Divine KabeyaAigles Dames3823010,331
31Sifa MuhindoGazelles463617,530
32Déborah IlungaAigles Dames383001030
33Esther AmaniGazelles455447,329
34Esther TshimangaAigles Dames373209,729
35Bénédicte BahatiKivu Queens45530728
36Gloria KaviraAigles Dames373109,328
37Bénédicte LukusaAigles Dames36330927
38Chance MuhindoKivu Queens446206,526
39Naomie ByamunguGazelles435636,325
40Merveille MutomboAigles Dames363108,325
41Naomie LukusaVolcans Dames271101224
42Plamedi BisimwaVolcans Dames2435011,523
43Divine MutomboVolcans Dames2611010,521
44Sifa TshimangaVolcans Dames2530010,521
45Plamedi BisimwaLionnes1121302020
46Esther IlungaVolcans Dames252009,519
47Déborah KaviraVolcans Dames252009,519
48Joëlle KatemboUnion Dames1211101919
49Bénédicte KabeyaVolcans Dames234008,517
50Chance NsimbaVolcans Dames231407,515

13 des 40 matchs joués ont une feuille de marque : les totaux ne comptent que ceux-là.