Équipes

Volcans BC

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
9e
Points
16
Joués
11
Gagnés
5
Perdus
6

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Baraka KatemboAilier fort484308,835
5Emmanuel MumberePivot493409,337
6Yves PalukuMeneur445306,325
7Serge KaviraArrière41213010,341
8Eric MutomboAilier4105001040
9Fiston IlungaAilier fort486109,337
10Patient KabeyaPivot41225011,345
11Elie TshimangaMeneur4652401352
12Trésor LukusaArrière0000000
13Olivier NsimbaAilier0000000