Équipes

Union BC

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
6e
Points
16
Joués
11
Gagnés
5
Perdus
6

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Eric KatemboAilier2611010,521
5Fiston MumbereAilier fort23210714
6Patient PalukuPivot251008,517
7Elie KaviraMeneur242108,517
8Trésor MutomboArrière2702011,523
9Olivier IlungaAilier241107,515
10Christian KabeyaAilier fort22300612
11Kevin TshimangaPivot2331701632
12Pascal LukusaMeneur0000000
13Jean NsimbaArrière0000000