Équipes

Tembo BC

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
10e
Points
15
Joués
11
Gagnés
4
Perdus
7

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Fiston BisimwaAilier fort22320714
5Patient MugishaPivot2611010,521
6Elie KambaleMeneur22220612
7Trésor BahatiArrière241107,515
8Olivier AmaniAilier24220918
9Christian KaserekaAilier fort24200816
10Kevin MuhindoPivot24120816
11Pascal ByamunguMeneur2342302040
12Jean FurahaArrière0000000
13Josué ZawadiAilier0000000