Équipes

Rapides BC

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
8e
Points
16
Joués
11
Gagnés
5
Perdus
6

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Baraka KatemboAilier fort242108,517
5Emmanuel MumberePivot22320714
6Yves PalukuMeneur23230816
7Serge KaviraArrière233007,515
8Eric MutomboAilier270101122
9Fiston IlungaAilier fort223307,515
10Patient KabeyaPivot24300918
11Elie TshimangaMeneur2532302244
12Trésor LukusaArrière0000000
13Olivier NsimbaAilier0000000