Équipes

Panthères BC

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
11e
Points
15
Joués
11
Gagnés
5
Perdus
6

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Yves KatemboMeneur6147109,557
5Serge MumbereArrière6165201060
6Eric PalukuAilier6126308,551
7Fiston KaviraAilier fort6115207,545
8Patient MutomboPivot6145309,255
9Elie IlungaMeneur61663010,563
10Trésor KabeyaArrière614440954
11Olivier TshimangaAilier610929012,877
12Christian LukusaAilier fort0000000
13Kevin NsimbaPivot0000000