Équipes

Olympic BC

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
12e
Points
14
Joués
11
Gagnés
3
Perdus
8

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Serge BisimwaArrière7156408,761
5Eric MugishaAilier7157208,761
6Fiston KambaleAilier fort7144307,653
7Patient BahatiPivot7146508,459
8Elie AmaniMeneur7166409,164
9Trésor KaserekaArrière7166208,962
10Olivier MuhindoAilier7173208,459
11Christian ByamunguAilier fort7121529013,695
12Kevin FurahaPivot0000000
13Pascal ZawadiMeneur0000000