Équipes

Jeunesse Sportive

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
4e
Points
18
Joués
11
Gagnés
7
Perdus
4

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Emmanuel BisimwaPivot141101515
5Yves MugishaMeneur131101212
6Serge KambaleArrière1211099
7Eric BahatiAilier1121088
8Fiston AmaniAilier fort131201313
9Patient KaserekaPivot1114099
10Elie MuhindoMeneur1121088
11Trésor ByamunguArrière133101616
12Olivier FurahaAilier0000000
13Christian ZawadiAilier fort0000000