Équipes

Étoile du Lac

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
1er
Points
18
Joués
11
Gagnés
7
Perdus
4

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Josué KatemboArrière5124509,849
5Benjamin MumbereAilier588408,844
6Baraka PalukuAilier fort5106208,844
7Emmanuel KaviraPivot51433010,251
8Yves MutomboMeneur510630945
9Serge IlungaArrière598108,844
10Eric KabeyaAilier5104608,844
11Fiston TshimangaAilier fort5101127015,879
12Patient LukusaPivot0000000
13Elie NsimbaMeneur0000000