Équipes

Espoir BC

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
5e
Points
17
Joués
11
Gagnés
6
Perdus
5

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Trésor KatemboArrière5134209,849
5Olivier MumbereAilier510710945
6Christian PalukuAilier fort5134301050
7Kevin KaviraPivot5103307,839
8Pascal MutomboMeneur5105208,442
9Jean IlungaArrière5115409,447
10Josué KabeyaAilier576607,839
11Benjamin TshimangaAilier fort510828014,874
12Baraka LukusaPivot0000000
13Emmanuel NsimbaMeneur0000000