Équipes

Aigles BC

Championnat Messieurs · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
3e
Points
18
Joués
11
Gagnés
7
Perdus
4

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Jean BisimwaMeneur4104201040
5Josué MugishaArrière47510832
6Benjamin KambaleAilier464106,827
7Baraka BahatiAilier fort445406,526
8Emmanuel AmaniPivot41133010,542
9Yves KaserekaMeneur4105001040
10Serge MuhindoArrière41141010,542
11Eric ByamunguAilier4971901560
12Fiston FurahaAilier fort0000000
13Patient ZawadiPivot0000000