Équipes

Volcans Dames

Championnat Dames · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
8e
Points
12
Joués
10
Gagnés
2
Perdus
8

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Déborah KaviraAilier252009,519
5Divine MutomboAilier fort2611010,521
6Esther IlungaPivot252009,519
7Bénédicte KabeyaMeneur234008,517
8Sifa TshimangaArrière2530010,521
9Naomie LukusaAilier271101224
10Chance NsimbaAilier fort231407,515
11Plamedi BisimwaPivot2435011,523
12Grâce MugishaMeneur0000000
13Ruth KambaleArrière0000000