Équipes

Lionnes

Championnat Dames · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
3e
Points
16
Joués
10
Gagnés
6
Perdus
4

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Déborah KaviraAilier140101313
5Divine MutomboAilier fort1113088
6Esther IlungaPivot1121088
7Bénédicte KabeyaMeneur1211099
8Sifa TshimangaArrière1120077
9Naomie LukusaAilier1211099
10Chance NsimbaAilier fort1210088
11Plamedi BisimwaPivot1121302020
12Grâce MugishaMeneur0000000
13Ruth KambaleArrière0000000