Équipes

Kivu Queens

Championnat Dames · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
4e
Points
16
Joués
10
Gagnés
6
Perdus
4

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Bénédicte BahatiMeneur45530728
5Sifa AmaniArrière41231010,843
6Naomie KaserekaAilier482508,333
7Chance MuhindoAilier fort446206,526
8Plamedi ByamunguPivot4133301248
9Grâce FurahaMeneur475308,534
10Ruth ZawadiArrière4113101040
11Joëlle KatemboAilier49528016,365
12Rachel MumbereAilier fort0000000
13Christelle PalukuPivot0000000