Équipes

Gazelles

Championnat Dames · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
5e
Points
15
Joués
10
Gagnés
5
Perdus
5

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Divine BahatiAilier fort41052310,542
5Esther AmaniPivot455447,329
6Bénédicte KaserekaMeneur49330936
7Sifa MuhindoArrière463617,530
8Naomie ByamunguAilier435636,325
9Chance FurahaAilier fort484118,333
10Plamedi ZawadiPivot476038,333
11Grâce KatemboMeneur46519311,847
12Ruth MumbereArrière1201077
13Joëlle PalukuAilier122051010