Équipes

Étoile Dames

Championnat Dames · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
2e
Points
16
Joués
10
Gagnés
6
Perdus
4

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Merveille BahatiArrière596408,643
5Déborah AmaniAilier512410945
6Divine KaserekaAilier fort5115309,246
7Esther MuhindoPivot595408,241
8Bénédicte ByamunguMeneur587308,241
9Sifa FurahaArrière5125309,849
10Naomie ZawadiAilier5115309,246
11Chance KatemboAilier fort511937017,688
12Plamedi MumberePivot0000000
13Grâce PalukuMeneur0000000