Équipes

Colombes

Championnat Dames · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
7e
Points
13
Joués
10
Gagnés
3
Perdus
7

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Esther KaviraPivot6127228,752
5Bénédicte MutomboMeneur6105327,243
6Sifa IlungaArrière6135348,752
7Naomie KabeyaAilier698758,350
8Chance TshimangaAilier fort689547,847
9Plamedi LukusaPivot613335848
10Grâce NsimbaMeneur6105637,746
11Ruth BisimwaArrière691140214,889
12Joëlle MugishaAilier0000000
13Rachel KambaleAilier fort1003033