Équipes

Aigles Dames

Championnat Dames · Saison 2026-2027

Rang
1er
Points
18
Joués
10
Gagnés
8
Perdus
2

Voir le classement complet

Prochain match

Résultats

Calendrier

Effectif

N°JoueurMJ3 pts2 ptsLFFtesMoy.Pts
4Gloria KaviraMeneur373109,328
5Merveille MutomboArrière363108,325
6Déborah IlungaAilier383001030
7Divine KabeyaAilier fort3823010,331
8Esther TshimangaPivot373209,729
9Bénédicte LukusaMeneur36330927
10Sifa NsimbaArrière31012011,334
11Naomie BisimwaAilier372801133
12Chance MugishaAilier fort0000000
13Plamedi KambalePivot0000000